TTV Auggen - Tischtennis

Aufstellung drucken

Aufstellung

Jungen 15

Jungen 15

Pos.SpielerBilanzQTTRTTR
Stand: 27.02. 10:21
1Moreno Castillo, Juan Carlos
Moreno Castillo, Juan Carlos
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren Bezirksklasse  (Rückrunde)
01.02.20204-3Ebenthal, Tobias (1.4)0:3AV GER.Freib.-St.Georgen 8:8
4-4Reiche, Rene (1.5)1:3
Jungen 18 (Rückrunde)
25.01.20203-4Janzing, Janik-Finn (2.5)3:0TTC Emmendingen II 8:2
3-3Kleeb, Annika (2.4)3:0
01.02.20203-4Burkhardt, Tom (1.7)3:0AV GER.Freib.-St.Georgen 8:0
1245 1245
2Baumert, Silas
Baumert, Silas
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Jungen 18  (Vorrunde)
18.10.20193-4Hauser, Gregor (1.6)3:0AV GER.Freib.-St.Georgen 8:5
3-3Steppe, Johannes (1.3)3:0
3-1Bauknecht, Elias (1.1)0:3
15.11.20193-4Westphal, Justin (2.1)0:3SPVGG. Alem. Müllheim 6:8
3-3Schmidt, Calvin (1.3)0:3
3-1Wetzel, Ruben (1.1)0:3
26.11.20193-4Schwab, Jakob (2.2)3:2ESV Freiburg 4:8
3-3Beaugrand, Louis (1.3)3:1
3-1Schwab, David (1.1)0:3
13.12.20193-4Gräf, Helena (1.4)3:0TTC Ehrenkirchen 7:7
3-3Volz, Fabian (1.3)1:3
3-1Zipfel, Raphael (1.1)0:3
Jungen 18 (Rückrunde)
10.01.20203-4Gräf, Helena (1.4)3:2TTC Ehrenkirchen 8:5
3-3Volz, Fabian (1.3)1:3
3-1Zipfel, Raphael (1.1)0:3
Jungen 18 (Vorrunde)
21.09.20191-2Möhler, Jo (2.2)3:0TTC Staufen II 6:8
1-1Möhler, Mike (2.1)3:2
1-3Endriß, Jona (2.3)3:0
04.10.20191-2 TTC Eschbach 8:0
1-1 
05.11.20191-2Bauer, Lukas Florian (2.4)3:0TTC Ehrenkirchen II 5:8
1-1Weber, Mika (2.1)3:0
1-3Lagaly, Leonard (2.5)3:0
06.12.20191-2Minarik, Anton (2.2)3:0SPVGG. Alem. Müllheim II 6:8
1-1Westphal, Justin (2.1)3:2
1-3Mewes, Lars (2.3)3:1
Jungen 15 (Vorrunde)
14.09.20191-2Gössel, Fynn (1.3)1:3FSC Biengen 0:10
1-1Otte, Mika (1.1)1:3
1-3Kagin, Boas (1.4)2:3
27.09.20191-2Fridrich, Arthur (1.2)1:3FT V. 1844 Freiburg 3:7
1-1Schindler, Mauritz (1.1)3:2
1-3Giss, Iven (1.3)3:0
01.10.20191-2Sönmez, Aykut (1.2)3:2TTC Bad Krozingen 7:3
1-1Illner, Benjamin (1.1)3:0
1-3Illner, Samuel (1.3)3:0
25.10.20191-2Greiner, Kevin (1.4)1:3TTV Vörstetten 4:6
1-1Kelemen, Daniel (1.1)1:3
1-3Karg, Hannes (1.5)3:0
Jungen 15 (Rückrunde)
17.01.20201-2Schnitzer, Sebastian (1.2)3:1FSC Biengen 3:7
1-1Otte, Mika (1.1)3:0
1-3Gössel, Fynn (1.3)3:0
25.01.20201-1Schindler, Mauritz (1.1)0:3FT V. 1844 Freiburg 1:9
1-2Fridrich, Arthur (1.2)3:1
08.02.20201-2Neumark, Theo (1.3)3:0TTC Suggental 6:4
1-1Paradelo Heinecke, Elias (1.2)3:1
1-3Neumark, Arno (1.4)3:0
7:11108 1108
3Weniger, Jonas
Weniger, Jonas
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Jungen 18  (Vorrunde)
18.10.20194-3Steppe, Johannes (1.3)2:3AV GER.Freib.-St.Georgen 8:5
4-4Hauser, Gregor (1.6)1:3
15.11.20194-3Schmidt, Calvin (1.3)0:3SPVGG. Alem. Müllheim 6:8
4-4Westphal, Justin (2.1)0:3
4-2Vässin, Robin (1.2)2:3
Jungen 18 (Vorrunde)
20.09.20191-2Schwab, Jakob (2.2)3:0ESV Freiburg II 2:8
1-1Römer, Livia (2.1)3:2
21.09.20192-1Möhler, Mike (2.1)2:3TTC Staufen II 6:8
2-2Möhler, Jo (2.2)3:0
2-4Steiger, Emil (2.4)3:0
04.10.20193-4 TTC Eschbach 8:0
Jungen 15 (Vorrunde)
14.09.20192-1Otte, Mika (1.1)0:3FSC Biengen 0:10
2-3Kagin, Boas (1.4)0:3
2-2Gössel, Fynn (1.3)0:3
27.09.20192-1Schindler, Mauritz (1.1)0:3FT V. 1844 Freiburg 3:7
2-4Hummel, Ben (1.4)3:1
2-2Fridrich, Arthur (1.2)2:3
01.10.20192-1Illner, Benjamin (1.1)3:1TTC Bad Krozingen 7:3
2-4Lößner, Jona (1.4)3:1
2-2Sönmez, Aykut (1.2)3:0
25.10.20192-1Kelemen, Daniel (1.1)2:3TTV Vörstetten 4:6
2-4Germann, Fabian (2.4)3:0
2-2Greiner, Kevin (1.4)0:3
Jungen 15 (Rückrunde)
25.01.20202-2Fridrich, Arthur (1.2)0:3FT V. 1844 Freiburg 1:9
2-1Schindler, Mauritz (1.1)0:3
0:2935 935
4Kadirhan, Can-ilyas
Kadirhan, Can-ilyas
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Jungen 18  (Vorrunde)
07.12.20192-1Tress, Malte (2.3)0:3TTC Borussia Grißheim II 0:8
2-2Knaust, Maurice (2.4)0:3
860* 860
5Suvaina, Richard
Suvaina, Richard
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Jungen 18  (Vorrunde)
14.09.20193-4Scherle, Felix (1.5)0:3TV Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 7:7
3-3Gassert, Eliah (1.4)2:3
3-1Reinle, David (1.1)0:3
20.09.20193-4Idilbi, Yannis (2.4)1:3ESV Freiburg II 2:8
3-3Enderle, Janina (2.3)0:3
21.09.20193-4Steiger, Emil (2.4)0:3TTC Staufen II 6:8
3-3Endriß, Jona (2.3)0:3
3-1Möhler, Mike (2.1)0:3
08.11.20192-1Meisen, Felix (1.1)0:3FSC Biengen 0:8
2-2Salvamoser, Leon (1.2)0:3
06.12.20193-4Stromberger, Jakob (2.6)0:3SPVGG. Alem. Müllheim II 6:8
3-3Mewes, Lars (2.3)0:3
3-1Westphal, Justin (2.1)0:3
07.12.20191-2Knaust, Maurice (2.4)0:3TTC Borussia Grißheim II 0:8
1-1Tress, Malte (2.3)0:3
Jungen 15 (Vorrunde)
27.09.20193-3Giss, Iven (1.3)0:3FT V. 1844 Freiburg 3:7
3-4Hummel, Ben (1.4)2:3
3-1Schindler, Mauritz (1.1)0:3
773 773
6Rübsamen, Samuel

Es sind noch keine Spiele vorhanden!

7Hauswirth, Leon

Es sind noch keine Spiele vorhanden!

787 787
8Eyhorn, Magnus
Eyhorn, Magnus
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Jungen 15  (Vorrunde)
06.12.20191-2Neumark, Theo (1.3)0:3TTC Suggental 0:10
1-1Paradelo Heinecke, Elias (1.2)0:3
1-3Neumark, Arno (1.4)1:3
808* 808
9Sagir, Yasin
Sagir, Yasin
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Jungen 18  (Vorrunde)
05.11.20192-1Weber, Mika (2.1)1:3TTC Ehrenkirchen II 5:8
2-2Bauer, Lukas Florian (2.4)3:1
06.12.20194-3Mewes, Lars (2.3)1:3SPVGG. Alem. Müllheim II 6:8
4-4Stromberger, Jakob (2.6)2:3
4-2Minarik, Anton (2.2)0:3
Jungen 15 (Vorrunde)
14.09.20193-2Gössel, Fynn (1.3)0:3FSC Biengen 0:10
3-3Kagin, Boas (1.4)0:3
3-1Otte, Mika (1.1)0:3
01.10.20193-3Illner, Samuel (1.3)1:3TTC Bad Krozingen 7:3
3-4Lößner, Jona (1.4)1:3
3-1Illner, Benjamin (1.1)0:3
25.10.20193-3Karg, Hannes (1.5)1:3TTV Vörstetten 4:6
3-4Germann, Fabian (2.4)3:1
3-1Kelemen, Daniel (1.1)0:3
Jungen 15 (Rückrunde)
17.01.20202-1Otte, Mika (1.1)0:3FSC Biengen 3:7
2-4Kagin, Boas (1.4)0:3
2-2Schnitzer, Sebastian (1.2)0:3
25.01.20203-3Disch, Julian (1.3)0:3FT V. 1844 Freiburg 1:9
3-4Giss, Iven (1.4)0:3
08.02.20202-1Paradelo Heinecke, Elias (1.2)0:3TTC Suggental 6:4
2-3Neumark, Arno (1.4)3:0
2-2Neumark, Theo (1.3)3:1
2:6801 801
11Schwarz, Bastian
Schwarz, Bastian
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Jungen 15  (Rückrunde)
17.01.20203-3Gössel, Fynn (1.3)0:3FSC Biengen 3:7
3-4Kagin, Boas (1.4)1:3
3-1Otte, Mika (1.1)0:3
25.01.20204-4Giss, Iven (1.4)0:3FT V. 1844 Freiburg 1:9
4-3Disch, Julian (1.3)0:3
08.02.20203-2Neumark, Theo (1.3)0:3TTC Suggental 6:4
3-3Neumark, Arno (1.4)2:3
3-1Paradelo Heinecke, Elias (1.2)0:3
0:8793 793